2020 Club Championship Results

 2020 Club Championship Scoring Summary    
Gross Total- 1st Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Evan Cowan6772139-1
2 Creighton Glober7471145+5
3 Greg Kosinski7277149+9
4 Mike VanderDeen7674150+10
5 Dave Karbashewski7776153+13
6 Kevin Pierce7975154+14
7 Peter Rosendahl7481155+15
8 Jason Born7482156+16
9 Ted Sanders7977156+16
10 Dave Morgan8078158+18
11 Connor Duncan8079159+19
12 Barry Wollach8379162+22
13 David Prochnau82 81 163 +23
Gross Total - 2nd Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Tyler Fortin7573148+8
2 Kevin Mitchell7777154+14
3 Brandon Johnson7977156+16
4 Scott Robinson7780157+17
5 Brendan Morgan8079159+19
6 Sandy Ogilvie8277159+19
7 Phil Iddon8080160+20
8 Steve Harkies8681167+27
9 Bill Fleming7692168+28
10 Chris Welch8682168+28
11 Jared Sailer8388171+31
12 Robert Baher9082172+32
13 Fredrik Bergkvist8693179+39
14 Evan Nuttall9098188+48
15 sonny muzzin9599194+54
Gross Total - Senior Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Doug Kuntz6976145+5
2 Ken Macleod7882160+20
3 Neil McKendrick8480164+24
4 Bill Pachara8481165+25
5 Ron Buckno8976165+25
6 Frank Abdou8186167+27
7 Glenn Jaeb8384167+27
8 Larry Faulconer8685171+31
9 Dwight Field8986175+35
10 Rick Ganter8887175+35
11 Jim Henderson9482176+36
12 Martin Zral9193184+44
13 Dave O'Haire8996185+45
14 John Lennox9396189+49
15 Claude Martin9696192+52
16 Rick Schroeder9696192+52
17 Al Kamp 101107208+68
Gross Total - Junior Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Payton Born7476150+10
2 Jacob Pekarsky 9293185 +45
Gross Total - Ladies Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Titia Born8286168+28
2 Bridget Hemsted8683169+29
3 Patty Vadnais8493177+37
4 Annica Collombin9488182+42
5 Christine Stein10086186+46
6 Kathy Pachara9197188+48
7 Kathy Jaeb100102202+62
8 Jill Snell11093203+63
9 Karen Farr104109213+73
10 Loretta Johnson 115100 215+75
Gross Total - 3rd Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Mike Haug8577162+22
2 Mike Moore9175166+26
3 Paul Rogers7988167+27
4 Perry Servello8385168+28
5 Gord Goodman8881169+29
6 Brad Cox8387170+30
7 Jeff Williams9779176+36
8 Tim Young9088178+38
9 Jim Johnson8593178+38
10 Aidan Chudleigh9089179+39
11 Dustin Stuffco8299181+41
12 Jamey Farr9890188+48
13 Roman Basaraba9695191+51
14 Hans Holz9499193+53
15 Kevin McIsaac94106200+60
16 Darin Radkie108101209+69
17 Jordan Guzzi117108225+85
Gross Total - Senior Ladies Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Ursula Schroeder9091181+41
2 Danielle Kiedyk9094184+44
3 Bonny McKendrick9898196+56
4 Pat Moore94104198+58
Net Total - 1st Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Evan Cowan6873141+1
2 Creighton Glober7269141+1
3 Dave Karbashewski7372145+5
4 Ted Sanders7472146+6
5 Greg Kosinski7176147+7
6 Mike VanderDeen7573148+8
7 Peter Rosendahl7279151+11
8 Jason Born7280152+12
9 Kevin Pierce7874152+12
10 David Prochnau7776153+13
11 Dave Morgan7876154+14
12 Barry Wollach7975154+14
13 Connor Duncan7877155+15
Net Total - 2nd Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Tyler Fortin6866134-6
2 Kevin Mitchell6969138-2
3 Brendan Morgan7170141+1
4 Sandy Ogilvie7368141+1
5 Brandon Johnson7371144+4
6 Scott Robinson7275147+7
7 Steve Harkies7671147+7
8 Phil Iddon7474148+8
9 Jared Sailer7378151+11
10 Bill Fleming6884152+12
11 Chris Welch7975154+14
12 Fredrik Bergkvist7683159+19
13 Robert Baher9082172+32
14 Sonny Muzzin8589174+34
15 Evan Nuttall 90 98 188+48
Net Total - Senior Men Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Frank Abdou6873141+1
2 Rick Ganter7271143+3
3 Ken Macleod7074144+4
4 Ron Buckno7966145+5
5 Dwight Field7471145+5
6 Doug Kuntz7077147+7
7 Bill Pachara7673149+9
8 Larry Faulconer7776153+13
9 Glenn Jaeb7778155+15
10 Dave O'Haire7582157+17
11 Al Kamp7682158+18
12 Jim Henderson8573158+18
13 Martin Zral7880158+18
14 John Lennox7881159+19
15 Neil McKendrick8278160+20
16 Claude Martin8181162+22
17 Rick Schroeder8181162+22
Net Total - Junior Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Jacob Pekarsky6465129-11
2 Payton Born7274146+6
Net Total - Ladies Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Patty Vadnais6574139-1
2 Bridget Hemsted7572147+7
3 Loretta Johnson8267149+9
4 Kathy Pachara7278150+10
5 Kathy Jaeb7476150+10
6 Titia Born7377150+10
7 Annica Collombin7973152+12
8 Jill Snell8568153+13
9 Christine Stein8773160+20
10 Karen Farr7883161+21
Net Total - 3rd Flight
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Tim Young6967136-4
2 Perry Servello6769136-4
3 Mike Haug7466140E
4 Mike Moore7963142+2
5 Paul Rogers6877145+5
6 Gord Goodman7669145+5
7 Brad Cox7276148+8
8 Dustin Stuffco6683149+9
9 Aidan Chudleigh7574149+9
10 Kevin McIsaac6981150+10
11 Jim Johnson7179150+10
12 Roman Basaraba7675151+11
13 Jeff Williams8769156+16
14 Hans Holz7883161+21
15 Darin Radkie8679165+25
16 Jamey Farr8779166+26
17 Jordan Guzzi 9384 177 +37
PosR1R2Total+/-
1 Ursula Schroeder7273145+5
2 Pat Moore6878146+6
3 Danielle Kiedyk7276148+8
4 Bonny McKendrick 7777154+14